2024 Millside Stables III

Schedule for 2024 Millside Stables III




Ring 1 - Millside Stables
Division (Duration) Class # of Participants
08:00AM - 08:05AM
Clear Round (00:05)
[1] Clear Round 0.75 m 0 Order of Go Results
08:05AM - 08:10AM
0.75 m Jumper (00:05)
[97] 0.75 m Jumper Table A (1) 0 Order of Go Results
08:10AM - 08:15AM
0.75 m Jumper (00:05)
[98] 0.75 m Jumper Table A (2) 0 Order of Go Results
08:15AM - 08:20AM
0.75 m Jumper (00:05)
[99] 0.75 m Jumper Table A (3) 0 Order of Go Results
08:20AM - 08:25AM
Clear Round (00:05)
[118] Clear Round 0.9 m 0 Order of Go Results
08:25AM - 08:30AM
0.9 m Jumper (00:05)
[2] 0.9 m Jumper Table A (1) 0 Order of Go Results
08:30AM - 08:35AM
0.9 m Jumper (00:05)
[3] 0.9 m Jumper Table A (2) 0 Order of Go Results
08:35AM - 08:40AM
0.9 m Jumper (00:05)
[4] 0.9 m Jumper Table A (3) 0 Order of Go Results
08:40AM - 08:45AM
1.0 m Jumper Medal (00:05)
[5] 1.0 m Jumper Medal 0 Order of Go Results
08:45AM - 08:50AM
1.0 m Jumper (00:05)
[6] 1.0 m Jumper Table A (1) 0 Order of Go Results
08:50AM - 08:55AM
1.0 m Jumper (00:05)
[7] 1.0 m Jumper Table A (2) 0 Order of Go Results
08:55AM - 09:00AM
1.0 m Jumper (00:05)
[8] 1.0 m Jumper Table A (3) 0 Order of Go Results
09:00AM - 09:05AM
1.1 m Jumper (00:05)
[9] 1.1 m Jumper Table A (1) 0 Order of Go Results
09:05AM - 09:10AM
1.1 m Jumper (00:05)
[10] 1.1 m Jumper Table A (2) 0 Order of Go Results
09:10AM - 09:15AM
1.1 m Jumper (00:05)
[11] 1.1 m Jumper Table A (3) 0 Order of Go Results
09:15AM - 09:20AM
Cross Rail Hunter (00:05)
[105] Cross Rail Hunter Unjudged Schooling 0 Order of Go Results
09:20AM - 09:25AM
Cross Rail Hunter (00:05)
[106] Hunter O/F (1) 0 Order of Go Results
09:25AM - 09:30AM
Cross Rail Hunter (00:05)
[107] Hunter O/F (2) 0 Order of Go Results
09:30AM - 09:35AM
Cross Rail Hunter (00:05)
[108] Hunter O/F (3) 0 Order of Go Results
09:35AM - 09:50AM
Cross Rail Hunter (00:15)
[109] Hunter U/S 0 Order of Go Results
09:50AM - 09:55AM
Short Stirrup Hunter (00:05)
[70] Short Stirrup Hunter Unjudged Schooling 0 Order of Go Results
09:55AM - 10:00AM
Short Stirrup Hunter (00:05)
[71] Hunter O/F (1) 0 Order of Go Results
10:00AM - 10:05AM
Short Stirrup Hunter (00:05)
[72] Hunter O/F (2) 0 Order of Go Results
10:05AM - 10:10AM
Short Stirrup Hunter (00:05)
[73] Hunter O/F (3) 0 Order of Go Results
10:10AM - 10:25AM
Short Stirrup Hunter (00:15)
[74] Hunter U/S 0 Order of Go Results
10:25AM - 10:30AM
My First Medal (00:05)
[75] My First Medal 0 Order of Go Results
10:30AM - 10:46AM
C Equitation U/S (00:16)
[87] "C" Equitation U/S 0 Order of Go Results
10:46AM - 10:51AM
Long Stirrup Hunter (00:05)
[110] Hunter Unjudged Schooling 0 Order of Go Results
10:51AM - 10:56AM
Long Stirrup Hunter (00:05)
[111] Hunter O/F (1) 0 Order of Go Results
10:56AM - 11:01AM
Long Stirrup Hunter (00:05)
[112] Hunter O/F (2) 0 Order of Go Results
11:01AM - 11:06AM
Long Stirrup Hunter (00:05)
[113] Hunter O/F (3) 0 Order of Go Results
11:06AM - 11:21AM
Long Stirrup Hunter (00:15)
[114] Hunter U/S 0 Order of Go Results

Ring 2 - Millside Stables
Division (Duration) Class # of Participants


Back Print