2024 High Street Horse Shows - Hop Into Spring

Schedule for 2024 High Street Horse Shows - Hop Into Spring




Ring 1 - REACH Huron
Division (Duration) Class # of Participants
08:13AM - 10:40AM
Clear Round (02:27)
[1] Clear Round 0.75 m 19 Order of Go Results
10:40AM - 10:49AM
0.75 m Jumper by The Movement Connection - Megan Robinson (00:09)
[97] 0.75 m Jumper Table A (1) 20 Order of Go Results
10:50AM - 11:18AM
0.75 m Jumper by The Movement Connection - Megan Robinson (00:28)
[98] 0.75 m Jumper Table A (2) 20 Order of Go Results
11:33AM - 12:24PM
0.75 m Jumper by The Movement Connection - Megan Robinson (00:51)
[99] 0.75 m Jumper Table A (3) 20 Order of Go Results
12:56PM - 01:11PM
Clear Round (00:15)
[118] Clear Round 0.9 m 6 Order of Go Results
01:15PM - 01:37PM
0.9 m Jumper by In Memory of Burt Weiler (00:22)
[2] 0.9 m Jumper Table A (1) 6 Order of Go Results
01:57PM - 02:13PM
0.9 m Jumper by In Memory of Burt Weiler (00:16)
[3] 0.9 m Jumper Table A (2) 5 Order of Go Results
02:13PM - 02:29PM
0.9 m Jumper by In Memory of Burt Weiler (00:16)
[4] 0.9 m Jumper Table A (3) 5 Order of Go Results
02:37PM - 02:37PM
1.0 m Jumper Medal by Jamie Francis & Maureen Dougan (00:00)
[5] 1.0 m Jumper Medal 1 Order of Go Results
05:14PM - 05:35PM
1.0 m Jumper by In Memory of Burt Weiler (00:21)
[6] 1.0 m Jumper Table A (1) 6 Order of Go Results
01:57PM - 02:13PM
1.0 m Jumper by In Memory of Burt Weiler (00:16)
[7] 1.0 m Jumper Table A (2) 5 Order of Go Results
02:13PM - 02:29PM
1.0 m Jumper by In Memory of Burt Weiler (00:16)
[8] 1.0 m Jumper Table A (3) 5 Order of Go Results
05:14PM - 05:19PM
1.1 m Jumper (00:05)
[9] 1.1 m Jumper Table A (1) 0 Order of Go Results
05:19PM - 05:24PM
1.1 m Jumper (00:05)
[10] 1.1 m Jumper Table A (2) 0 Order of Go Results
05:24PM - 05:29PM
1.1 m Jumper (00:05)
[11] 1.1 m Jumper Table A (3) 0 Order of Go Results
05:29PM - 05:44PM
Changeover
03:15PM - 04:10PM
Cross Rail Hunter by Eastwood Equestrian (00:55)
[105] Cross Rail Hunter Unjudged Schooling 7 Order of Go Results
03:15PM - 04:10PM
Cross Rail Hunter by Eastwood Equestrian (00:55)
[106] Hunter O/F (1) 7 Order of Go Results
03:15PM - 04:10PM
Cross Rail Hunter by Eastwood Equestrian (00:55)
[107] Hunter O/F (2) 7 Order of Go Results
03:15PM - 04:10PM
Cross Rail Hunter by Eastwood Equestrian (00:55)
[108] Hunter O/F (3) 6 Order of Go Results
04:16PM - 04:26PM
Cross Rail Hunter by Eastwood Equestrian (00:10)
[109] Hunter U/S 6 Order of Go Results
04:38PM - 05:21PM
Short Stirrup Hunter by Deb Lohrenz-Reed (00:43)
[70] Short Stirrup Hunter Unjudged Schooling 5 Order of Go Results
04:38PM - 05:21PM
Short Stirrup Hunter by Deb Lohrenz-Reed (00:43)
[71] Hunter O/F (1) 5 Order of Go Results
04:38PM - 05:21PM
Short Stirrup Hunter by Deb Lohrenz-Reed (00:43)
[72] Hunter O/F (2) 5 Order of Go Results
04:38PM - 05:21PM
Short Stirrup Hunter by Deb Lohrenz-Reed (00:43)
[73] Hunter O/F (3) 5 Order of Go Results
05:34PM - 05:34PM
Short Stirrup Hunter by Deb Lohrenz-Reed (00:00)
[74] Hunter U/S 4 Order of Go Results
05:25PM - 05:32PM
My First Medal (00:07)
[75] My First Medal 4 Order of Go Results
05:34PM - 05:41PM
C Equitation U/S (00:07)
[87] "C" Equitation U/S 8 Order of Go Results
05:45PM - 06:59PM
Long Stirrup Hunter by Brian & Karen Hatch (01:14)
[110] Hunter Unjudged Schooling 10 Order of Go Results
05:45PM - 06:59PM
Long Stirrup Hunter by Brian & Karen Hatch (01:14)
[111] Hunter O/F (1) 10 Order of Go Results
05:45PM - 06:59PM
Long Stirrup Hunter by Brian & Karen Hatch (01:14)
[112] Hunter O/F (2) 10 Order of Go Results
05:45PM - 06:59PM
Long Stirrup Hunter by Brian & Karen Hatch (01:14)
[113] Hunter O/F (3) 10 Order of Go Results
05:14PM - 05:24PM
Long Stirrup Hunter by Brian & Karen Hatch (00:10)
[114] Hunter U/S 7 Order of Go Results


Back Print